Feuerwehr Rorschach - Rorschacherberg 2018

Kommando / Stab
 
 

 

Kdt Oberstlt Kohlbrenner Edgar

Materialwart Lt Ruggli Paul
Kdt-Stv. Maj Todeschini MarcoMaterialwart Sdt Graf Erwin
 CFB Sdt Pfändler Remo
 
 
 
Einsatzelement 1
 
 

 

Oblt Riedener AlexanderSdt Aeschlimann Hansueli
Oblt Ziegler RenéSdt Avdiu Luigi
Lt Bichsel ChristianSdt Baumgartner Philipp
Lt Eggenberger MichaelSdt Derbel Andreas

Sdt Eggenberger Rebecca

Wm Bonifacio LuigiSdt Egger Raphael
Wm Ferraro GianniSdt Farhat-Moser Semi
Wm Fricker RaoulSdt Federer Marc
Wm Geisser AlexanderSdt Gegenschatz Andreas
Wm Rubin PascalSdt Gertsch Manuela
Wm Vaccaro MarioSdt Hajdari Gezim
Wm Zillig JaquelineSdt Hassan Mohamed
Sdt Isufi Berat

 

Sdt Kägi Heinrich
Sdt Muminovic Almir
Sdt Python Mathieu
Sdt Schulz Eugen
Sdt Stüble Karin
Sdt Tesfai Temesgen
Sdt Veseli Mirlind
Sdt von Allmen Kurt
Einsatzelement 2
 
 

 

Oblt Weber Jürgen
Sdt Arnold Heike
Lt Schlegel WilliSdt Bromberger Samantha
Lt Adolphs FrankSdt Fiore Valentina
Lt Hettich Marius

Sdt Glaus Martin

Lt Ziegler Martin

Sdt Götti Remo

Sdt Graber Dominik
Wm Bischofberger RomanSdt Iljjazi Erdalj
Wm Hammerschmidt MarkusSdt Iljjazi Ersin
Wm Savci AhmetSdt Kohlbrenner Michael
Wm Schilter PatrickSdt Lohse Alexander
Wm Schneider JohannSdt Milenkovic Sasa
Wm Stauffer RamonaSdt Nagedran Surendran
Wm Streule KarlSdt Poltera Gian
Wm Üstünel ÜmitSdt Senn Patrick
Sdt Stojanovic Dejan
Sdt Ugrenov Dobre

Sdt Vetter Salome

 

Einsatzelement 3
 
 

Oblt Grünenfelder Rolf

Sdt Ammann Benjamin
Lt Kohlbrenner Pascal

Sdt Balazs Marc Jeffrey

Lt Göggel Sebastian

Sdt Baumeler Tobias

 

Sdt Buob Gebhard

 

Sdt Dornbierer Kevin

Sdt Egger Andreas

Wm Cardigliano ValerioSdt Haas Matthias
Wm Gjorgiev OliverSdt Haas Michael
Wm Kellenberger MichaelSdt Hautle Janine
Wm Kohlbrenner FlavioSdt Heldner Pascal
Wm Wasmer ChristopherSdt Hüfner Sven
Wm Sutter HansSdt Kurer Laura

Kpl Looser Andreas

Sdt Lanter Cedric
Sdt Lehner Daniel
Sdt Lennecke Mike
Sdt Reupert Carsten
Sdt Roskovic Ivica
Sdt Streule Adrian
Sdt Thoma Eric
Sdt Wetter Pascal
Sdt Wetter Iris
Sdt Artho Bernhard
Sdt Hirs Elisabeth
NAdF 2018
 
 

 

NAdF Beerle Lukas

NAdF Rohner Dominik 
NAdF Bichsel DominicNAdF Rüttimann Florian
NAdF Cardascia ClaudioNAdF Senn Sandro
NAdF Florin CorneliusNAdF Tobler Thomas
NAdF Gehringer MichaelNAdF Tsymbal Dimitri
NAdF Graf ThomasNAdF Vetter Valentin
NAdF Paglialunga LuigiNAdF Wiedmann Julian

Übungsplan

21.06.2018
Atemschutz 3
Formation: ESE1
25.06.2018
NAdF Annex 8
Formation: NAdF
29.06.2018
Gesammtübung
Formation: ESE 1 / 2 / 3
13.08.2018
Maschinisten 2 Gruppe 2
Formation: ESE 1 / 2 / 3
15.08.2018
Zentralisten 3
Formation: ESE 1 / 2 / 3
Details