Feuerwehr Rorschach - Rorschacherberg 2020

Kommando / Stab
  

 

 

Kdt Oberstlt Todeschini Marco

Materialwart Lt Ruggli Paul
Kdt-Stv. Maj Hettich MariusMaterialwart Sdt Graf Erwin
 CFB Sdt Pfändler Remo
  
  
  

Einsatzelement 1

 

 

 

 
Oblt Riedener AlexanderSdt Aeschlimann Hansueli
Oblt Ziegler RenéSdt Avdiu Luigi
Lt Bichsel ChristianSdt Bichsel Raphael
Lt Eggenberger MichaelSdt Farhat-Moser Semi
 

Sdt Federer Marc

Wm Bonifacio LuigiSdt Florin Cornelius
Wm Ferraro GianniSdt Gegenschatz Andreas
Wm Fricker RaoulSdt Gertsch Manuela
Wm Geisser AlexanderSdt Herrera Sergio
Wm Rubin PascalSdt Isufi Berat
Wm Vaccaro MarioSdt Kägi Heinrich
Wm Zillig JaquelineSdt Paglialunga Luigi
Kpl Eggenberger RebeccaSdt Pinto Monteiro Tiago

 

Sdt Python Mathieu
 Sdt Rüttimann Florian
 Sdt Stüble Karin
 Sdt Tesfai Temesgen
 Sdt Veseli Mirlind
  
  
  
  

Einsatzelement 2

 

 

Oblt Adolphs Frank

Sdt Arnold Heike
Lt Schlegel WilliSdt Beerle Lukas
Lt Ziegler MartinSdt Bichsel Domenic
Lt Wasmer Benedict

Sdt Bromberger Samantha

 

Sdt Britten Christoph

Wm Bischofberger RomanSdt Fiore Valentina
Wm Hammerschmidt MarkusSdt Gehringer Michael
Wm Savci AhmetSdt Götti Remo
Wm Schilter PatrickSdt Graber Dominik
Wm Streule KarlSdt Iljjazi Erdalj
Wm Üstünel ÜmitSdt Iljjazi Ersin
Kpl Poltera GianSdt Kern Nico
 Sdt Lohse Alexander
 Sdt Milenkovic Sasa
 Sdt Nogueira Pinto Liliana
 Sdt Schär Christoph
 

Sdt Senn Patrick

 Sdt Spirig Chantal
 

Sdt Teame Habtom

 Sdt Vetter Salome
 Sdt Wiedmann Julian
  

Einsatzelement 3

  

Oblt Grünenfelder Rolf

Sdt Balazs Marc Jeffrey
Lt Kohlbrenner Pascal

Sdt Baumeler Tobias

Lt Göggel Sebastian

Sdt Buob Florian

Lt Graf Fabian

Sdt Dornbierer Kevin

 

Sdt Egger Andreas
Wm Cardigliano Valerio

Sdt Furrer Joel

Wm Gjorgiev OliverSdt Graf Peter
Wm Kellenberger MichaelSdt Graf Thomas
Wm Kohlbrenner FlavioSdt Haas Michael
Wm Looser AndreasSdt Hautle Janine
Wm Wasmer ChristopherSdt Heldner Pascal
Wm Sutter HansSdt Hüfner Sven

 

Sdt Kurer Laura
 Sdt Lanter Céderic
 Sdt Lennecke Mike
 Sdt Reupert Carsten
 Sdt Rohner Dominik
 Sdt Rouiller Frédéric
 Sdt Thoma Eric
 Sdt Tobler Thomas
 Sdt Wetter Pascal
 Sdt Artho Bernhard
 Sdt Hirs Elisabeth
NAdF 2020
  

 

 

NAdF Avdyli Arianit

NAdF Koelman Anna
NAdF Heeb KevinNAdF Streule Jannik
NAdF Mayer PascaleNAdF Grünenfelder Jan
NAdF Ulmann NicoleNAdF Horvat Sasa
NAdF Arik HoseinNAdF Hörler Fabian
NAdF Del Gaudio GrazianoNAdF Rodriguez Marina
NAdF Glogg JenniferNAdF Schläpfer Silvana

Übungsplan

12.08.2020
Zentralisten 2.1
Formation: ESE 1 / 2 / 3
15.08.2020
Atemschutz
Formation: ESE 1 / 2 / 3
15.08.2020
Schulübung 5.1 / 6
Formation: ESE 1 / 2 / 3
17.08.2020
Einsatzübung Alst. 1.2
Formation: Alst. 1.2
18.08.2020
G-STP WBK Alst. 1.2
Formation: G-STP WBK
Details